FRANCE D'OCCAGNES TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 8 ans
FRANCE D'OCCAGNES
TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 8 ans
TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 8 ans
GAINS
: 189120 €
AGE
: 8 ans
SEXE
: Femelle
POIDS
: NC
ROBE
: BAI
PERE
: TRESOR WIC
MERE
: SIRENE D'OCCAGNES
PROPRIETAIRE
: Ecurie J. KONJOVIC
ELEVEUR
: Mme Josiane HAMEL
CARRIERE
Courues | Victoires | Places | |
Courses | 76 | 6 | 43 |
DERNIERES PERFORMANCES :
4ème [NP] [NP] 7ème 3ème 7ème 4ème 9ème [NP] 3ème
4ème [NP] [NP] 7ème 3ème 7ème 4ème 9ème [NP] 3ème
31/01/2024 - Cagnes-sur-Mer - PRIX PRIX DES CYCLAMEN - ATTELE 2925 m - 7 partants - 38000 € - 03'40"73 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | HAVANA MOON | JK : N. ENSCH | ENT : | |
02 | HOLLY MESLOISE | JK : P. BELLOCHE | ENT : | |
03 | GIMME SHELTER | JK : R. MOURICE | ENT : | |
04 | FRANCE D'OCCAGNES | JK : J. GUELPA | ENT : | |
05 | GRAINE DE MAX | JK : N. MORTAGNE | ENT : | |
08/01/2024 - Cagnes-sur-Mer - PRIX PRIX FANDANGO - ATTELE 2150 m - 16 partants - 38000 € - 02'36"44 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | EDITEUR LA RAVELLE | JK : J.CH. SOREL | ENT : | |
02 | GIRL PETTEVINIERE | JK : D. DULONG | ENT : | |
03 | FEEL GOOD DESBOIS | JK : S. STEFANO | ENT : | |
04 | GIVE ME CASH | JK : L. GARCIA | ENT : | |
05 | ESPOIR FLYMP | JK : Mlle CL. LELIEVRE | ENT : | |
22/12/2023 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX D'AMBOISE - ATTELE 2700 m - 13 partants - 59000 € - 03'21"83 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | HARLEY GEMA | JK : G. GELORMINI | ENT : | |
02 | GLOIRE DU LUPIN | JK : A. WIELS | ENT : | |
03 | BAHIA DEL CIRCEO | JK : F. NIVARD | ENT : | |
04 | HOSTIA | JK : M. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
05 | A WONDER BI | JK : F. LAGADEUC | ENT : | |
13/12/2023 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX DE BLANQUEFORT - ATTELE 2100 m - 15 partants - 59000 € - 02'31"14 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GRINDELWALD | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
02 | GUARDIA | JK : M. MOTTIER | ENT : | |
03 | FILARETE DU VERGER | JK : PH. DAUGEARD | ENT : | |
04 | GRAZIELA D'EL | JK : E. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
05 | FUSEE DES VAUX | JK : L.J. LEGROS | ENT : | |
07 | FRANCE D'OCCAGNES | JK : A. BARRIER | ENT : | |
04/12/2023 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX DES ALPES - ATTELE 2100 m - 15 partants - 56000 € - 02'34"00 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GARANCE DU VIVIER | JK : Y. LEBOURGEOIS | ENT : | |
02 | GOLDORACK | JK : B. ROCHARD | ENT : | |
03 | FRANCE D'OCCAGNES | JK : A. BARRIER | ENT : | |
04 | GINO VIVA | JK : G. GELORMINI | ENT : | |
05 | FISTON A PAPA | JK : F. LAGADEUC | ENT : | |
19/11/2023 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX D'AIGUES MORTES - ATTELE 2100 m - 16 partants - 56000 € - 02'29"72 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | EROS ZOLA | JK : J.M. BAZIRE | ENT : | |
02 | GYBOR WELL | JK : M. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
03 | FIDELE MADRIK | JK : F. LAGADEUC | ENT : | |
04 | HURRICANE RIVER | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
05 | A WONDER BI | JK : G. GELORMINI | ENT : | |
07 | FRANCE D'OCCAGNES | JK : A. BARRIER | ENT : | |
17/09/2023 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX DE DENAIN - ATTELE 2100 m - 13 partants - 59000 € - 02'28"14 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FONZY D'HERIPRE | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
02 | ECLAIR DE KEROSAY | JK : M. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
03 | FOR LOVING YOU | JK : L. PITON | ENT : | |
04 | FRANCE D'OCCAGNES | JK : A. BARRIER | ENT : | |
05 | FRANKLIN DE MESLAY | JK : F. LECANU | ENT : | |
18/07/2023 - Le Mans - PRIX PRIX JACKY TROTTIN - ATTELE 2950 m - 13 partants - 30000 € - 03'37"51 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GLOIRE DU LUPIN | JK : A. WIELS | ENT : | |
02 | GRINDELWALD | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
03 | HARMONY LA NUIT | JK : S. BOURLIER | ENT : | |
04 | GUERRIERE WIND | JK : F. NIVARD | ENT : | |
05 | GRETA DREAM | JK : K. DAVID | ENT : | |
09 | FRANCE D'OCCAGNES | JK : G. GELORMINI | ENT : | |
02/07/2023 - Ecommoy - PRIX PRIX DE LA VILLE D'ECOMMOY - ATTELE 2750 m - 18 partants - 25000 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | HEDIC GEMA | JK : B. ROCHARD | ENT : | |
02 | GRINDELWALD | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
03 | GOSPEL VET | JK : Mme E. LE BELLER | ENT : | |
04 | GENERAL DE LOIRON | JK : A. BARRIER | ENT : | |
05 | FALCO FLEURI | JK : E. DOUANEAU | ENT : | |
10/06/2023 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX DU MANS - ATTELE 2100 m - 12 partants - 59000 € - 02'31"78 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FORTUNA | JK : G. GELORMINI | ENT : | |
02 | FILARETE DU VERGER | JK : PH. DAUGEARD | ENT : | |
03 | FRANCE D'OCCAGNES | JK : A. BARRIER | ENT : | |
04 | FERVENTE | JK : E. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
05 | FOUDRE DE BENGALE | JK : F. NIVARD | ENT : |