LANKA TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 3 ans
LANKA
TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 3 ans
TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 3 ans
GAINS
: 12115 €
AGE
: 3 ans
SEXE
: Femelle
POIDS
: NC
ROBE
: BAI
PERE
: EXPRESS JET
MERE
: TURDANA
PROPRIETAIRE
: R. PLANTIN
ELEVEUR
: M. René PLANTIN
CARRIERE
Courues | Victoires | Places | |
Courses | 14 | 1 | 6 |
DERNIERES PERFORMANCES :
7ème 2ème 6ème [NP] 4ème [NP] 4ème [NP] 1er 6ème
7ème 2ème 6ème [NP] 4ème [NP] 4ème [NP] 1er 6ème
27/06/2024 - Enghien - PRIX PRIX DE LA PLACE DU COMMERCE - ATTELE 2875 m - 12 partants - 18000 € - 03'48"70 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | LEADER DU LOISIR | JK : F. OUVRIE | ENT : | |
02 | LANCELOT VENESI | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
03 | LOVELY KOOL | JK : PH. MASSCHAELE | ENT : | |
04 | LADY DE CORDAY | JK : J.F. SENET | ENT : | |
05 | LOURGA | JK : G. CARDINE | ENT : | |
07 | LANKA | JK : E. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
13/06/2024 - Graignes - PRIX PRIX GASTON KOPKA - ATTELE 2700 m - 14 partants - 10000 € - 03'33"53 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | LOKI DU PONT | JK : A. COLLETTE | ENT : | |
02 | LANKA | JK : D. DULONG | ENT : | |
03 | LADY DE CORDAY | JK : TH. DROMIGNY | ENT : | |
04 | LOHENGRIN | JK : J.L. GIOT | ENT : | |
05 | LADY DU RIB | JK : F. TABESSE | ENT : | |
02/06/2024 - Chartres - PRIX PRIX TOUR CYCLISTE D'EURE ET LOIR - ATTELE 2300 m - 11 partants - 19500 € - 02'55"77 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | LOUIS QUATORZE | JK : F. NIVARD | ENT : | |
02 | LEBOSS D'HAVAROCHE | JK : R. MARTY | ENT : | |
03 | LUCKY JOSSELYN | JK : P.PH. PLOQUIN | ENT : | |
04 | LAISSEZ FAIRE | JK : G. PORZIO | ENT : | |
05 | LISTAO | JK : CH. HESLOUIN | ENT : | |
06 | LANKA | JK : E. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
09/05/2024 - Nantes - PRIX PRIX PASCAL JOLY - ATTELE 2275 m - 10 partants - 23000 € - 02'56"93 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | LE RETOUR VRIE | JK : LEO ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
02 | LOUIS VITTON MIJO | JK : B. LEREBOURG | ENT : | |
03 | LORD DE BRION | JK : M. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
04 | LINOTTE DU MOUCHEL | JK : A. REBECHE | ENT : | |
05 | LOVA DE LA COUR | JK : S. BAUDE | ENT : | |
22/04/2024 - Caen - PRIX PRIX DE BENOUVILLE - ATTELE 2200 m - 14 partants - 21000 € - 02'46"22 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | LUNABELLA D'OMAHA | JK : TH. DUVALDESTIN | ENT : | |
02 | LYRA POTERIE | JK : CH. HESLOUIN | ENT : | |
03 | LAGUNE PIYA | JK : P.PH. PLOQUIN | ENT : | |
04 | LANKA | JK : E. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
05 | LOUISIANE | JK : S. DIEUDONNE | ENT : | |
17/04/2024 - Reims - PRIX PRIX DES PIVOINES - ATTELE 2550 m - 11 partants - 23000 € - 03'14"62 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | L'AMIRAL STREET | JK : V. SEGUIN | ENT : | |
02 | LOKY DE JIEL | JK : P.Y. VERVA | ENT : | |
03 | LEIPZIG TEK | JK : B. ROCHARD | ENT : | |
04 | LANDSMAN | JK : D. THOMAIN | ENT : | |
05 | LADRA DI MALAVITA | JK : J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. | ENT : | |
08/04/2024 - Reims - PRIX PRIX "LE GENERAL" - REIMS - ATTELE 2550 m - 9 partants - 21000 € - 03'18"01 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | LAROZE DU GERS | JK : M. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
02 | LAUREN DE BEYLEV | JK : Y. LEBOURGEOIS | ENT : | |
03 | LA VIVA DE LOU | JK : LEO ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
04 | LANKA | JK : F. OUVRIE | ENT : | |
05 | LA GUARDIA | JK : G. ROIG-BALAGUER | ENT : | |
11/03/2024 - Caen - PRIX PRIX DE JUMIGNE - ATTELE 2450 m - 15 partants - 21000 € - 03'07"73 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | LARGO LIGNERIES | JK : M. MOTTIER | ENT : | |
02 | LIVE TO TELL | JK : A. BARRIER | ENT : | |
03 | LOLA D'OHARA | JK : S. HARDY | ENT : | |
04 | LOVE DANCER | JK : J. LEBOUTEILLER | ENT : | |
05 | LYRA POTERIE | JK : A. COLLETTE | ENT : | |
18/02/2024 - Argentan - PRIX PRIX PMU LE MARIGNY (Grp A) - ATTELE 2300 m - 12 partants - 12500 € - 03'05"50 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | LANKA | JK : L.M. DAVID | ENT : | |
02 | LA DESTINEE | JK : TH. DUVALDESTIN | ENT : | |
03 | LICORNVERASPERANZA | JK : ST. MEUNIER | ENT : | |
04 | LIBERTY FRANCE | JK : V. ROYER | ENT : | |
05 | LUCCIA PAULO | JK : A.A. BARASSIN | ENT : | |
04/02/2024 - Challans - PRIX PRIX PRINCE GEDE - ATTELE 2375 m - 11 partants - 12000 € - 03'10"00 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | LOLITA BOURBON | JK : J.PH. MONCLIN | ENT : | |
02 | LAST QUEEN | JK : ETIENNE DUBOIS | ENT : | |
03 | LADY DU POMMEREUX | JK : J.F. SENET | ENT : | |
04 | LEGYPTIA DE GUEZ | JK : D. BARANGER | ENT : | |
05 | LASULIE DE GUEZ | JK : TH. RADOUX | ENT : | |
06 | LANKA | JK : O. RAFFIN | ENT : |