MAJESTIC TROTTEUR ETRANGER de 3 ans
MAJESTIC
TROTTEUR ETRANGER de 3 ans
TROTTEUR ETRANGER de 3 ans
GAINS
: 1303 €
AGE
: 3 ans
SEXE
: Hongre
POIDS
: NC
ROBE
: NOIR
PERE
: REGIO
MERE
: MONA LISA AS
PROPRIETAIRE
: A. VAN DEN BROEK
ELEVEUR
: NC
CARRIERE
Courues | Victoires | Places | |
Courses | 12 | 2 | 5 |
DERNIERES PERFORMANCES :
4ème 4ème 4ème 2ème 4ème 9ème 4ème 4ème 1er 6ème
4ème 4ème 4ème 2ème 4ème 9ème 4ème 4ème 1er 6ème
30/09/2023 - NEWMARKET - PRIX HCP - PLAT 1800 m - 34 partants - 220024 € - 01'49"76 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ASTRO KING | JK : RICHARD KINGSCOTE | ENT : | |
02 | GREEK ORDER | JK : OISIN MURPHY | ENT : | |
03 | BOPEDRO | JK : DANIEL TUDHOPE | ENT : | |
04 | MAJESTIC | JK : BENOIT DE LA SAYETTE | ENT : | |
04 | OVIEDO | JK : CALLUM RODRIGUEZ | ENT : | |
10/08/2023 - CHEPSTOW - PRIX HCP STKS - PLAT 2000 m - 10 partants - 55006 € - 02'06"74 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | STAR HARBOUR | JK : DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE | ENT : | |
01 | CABINET OF CLOWNS | JK : CHARLES BISHOP | ENT : | |
01 | CHINESE KNOT | JK : SAFFIE OSBORNE | ENT : | |
01 | EXECUTIVE DECISION | JK : SAFFIE OSBORNE | ENT : | |
01 | MANILA SCOUSE | JK : DAVID ALLAN | ENT : | |
02 | NORDIC PASSAGE | JK : ADAM FARRAGHER | ENT : | |
02 | ARCADIAN NIGHTS | JK : DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE | ENT : | |
02 | DANCING IN PARIS | JK : SEAN DYLAN BOWEN | ENT : | |
02 | EMINNY | JK : OISIN ORR | ENT : | |
02 | GET IT | JK : PAUL MULRENNAN | ENT : | |
03 | STONE CIRCLE | JK : SAFFIE OSBORNE | ENT : | |
03 | BIG BROWN BEAR | JK : MIA NICHOLLS | ENT : | |
03 | FANTASY BELIEVER | JK : SAFFIE OSBORNE | ENT : | |
03 | HARTSWOOD | JK : OISIN ORR | ENT : | |
03 | MOMAER | JK : DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE | ENT : | |
04 | PASSIONATELY | JK : DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE | ENT : | |
04 | TITIAN | JK : JONNY PEATE | ENT : | |
04 | HOT CHESNUT | JK : MARCO GHIANI | ENT : | |
04 | JUST GLAMOROUS | JK : SAM HITCHCOTT | ENT : | |
04 | MAJESTIC | JK : CHARLES BISHOP | ENT : | |
05 | POWER OF DARKNESS | JK : LAURA PEARSON | ENT : | |
05 | BAND OF JOY | JK : BEN CURTIS | ENT : | |
05 | BUCCABAY | JK : CHARLES BISHOP | ENT : | |
05 | COCO JACK | JK : CALLUM SHEPHERD | ENT : | |
05 | KIMNGRACE | JK : DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE | ENT : | |
08/07/2023 - SANDOWN PARK - PRIX HCP STKS - PLAT 1950 m - 8 partants - 22003 € - 02'09"74 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | LISBOA | JK : RYAN MOORE | ENT : | |
01 | LORD PROTECTOR | JK : ROSSA RYAN | ENT : | |
02 | RIBAL | JK : HOLLIE DOYLE | ENT : | |
02 | HAUNTED DREAM | JK : JAMIE SPENCER | ENT : | |
03 | ARAMAIC | JK : TOM MARQUAND | ENT : | |
03 | HAKUNA BABE | JK : KIERAN SHOEMARK | ENT : | |
04 | MAJESTIC | JK : RYAN MOORE | ENT : | |
04 | MILLER SPIRIT | JK : TOM QUEALLY | ENT : | |
05 | ORCHESTRA | JK : WILLIAM BUICK | ENT : | |
05 | PARADIAS | JK : HOLLIE DOYLE | ENT : | |
02/06/2023 - EPSOM DOWNS - PRIX HCP STKS - PLAT 1700 m - 12 partants - 82509 € - 01'44"88 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | AUSTRIAN THEORY | JK : JOE FANNING | ENT : | |
01 | CADILLAC | JK : KEVIN STOTT | ENT : | |
01 | SPANISH STAR | JK : RHYS CLUTTERBUCK | ENT : | |
02 | DARKNESS | JK : HOLLIE DOYLE | ENT : | |
02 | DUTCH DECOY | JK : NEIL CALLAN | ENT : | |
02 | MAJESTIC | JK : CONNOR BEASLEY | ENT : | |
03 | ALL THE KING'S MEN | JK : WILLIAM BUICK | ENT : | |
03 | MARLAY PARK | JK : PAT COSGRAVE | ENT : | |
03 | THE CITY'S PHANTOM | JK : KIERAN O'NEILL | ENT : | |
04 | ORBAAN | JK : JAMES DOYLE | ENT : | |
04 | SECRET STRENGTH | JK : LUKE CATTON | ENT : | |
04 | TOSHIZOU | JK : HOLLIE DOYLE | ENT : | |
05 | DUAL IDENTITY | JK : NEIL CALLAN | ENT : | |
05 | FANTASTIC FOX | JK : OISIN MURPHY | ENT : | |
05 | RIOT | JK : JASON WATSON | ENT : | |
19/05/2023 - YORK - PRIX HCP STKS - PLAT 1400 m - 20 partants - 27503 € - 01'24"66 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ELIGIBLE | JK : CONNOR BEASLEY | ENT : | |
01 | KUWAIT CITY | JK : JIM CROWLEY | ENT : | |
01 | MARHABA THE CHAMP | JK : WILLIAM BUICK | ENT : | |
02 | JM JUNGLE | JK : TOM MARQUAND | ENT : | |
02 | TITAN ROCK | JK : WILLIAM BUICK | ENT : | |
02 | MARIE'S DIAMOND | JK : JONNY PEATE | ENT : | |
03 | SPIRIT DANCER | JK : OISIN ORR | ENT : | |
03 | ANOTHER INVESTMENT | JK : LEWIS EDMUNDS | ENT : | |
03 | REDEMPTION TIME | JK : KEVIN STOTT | ENT : | |
04 | THE THAMES BOATMAN | JK : WILLIAM BUICK | ENT : | |
04 | IT JUST TAKES TIME | JK : JONNY PEATE | ENT : | |
04 | MAJESTIC | JK : R. P. WHELAN | ENT : | |
05 | RIOT | JK : OISIN MURPHY | ENT : | |
05 | WOOLHAMPTON | JK : ROSS COAKLEY | ENT : | |
05 | MOKTASAAB | JK : CALLUM SHEPHERD | ENT : | |
06/05/2023 - NEWMARKET - PRIX HCP - PLAT 1800 m - 17 partants - 110012 € - 01'54"88 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | KING OF CONQUEST | JK : WILLIAM BUICK | ENT : | |
01 | PROBE | JK : KIERAN O'NEILL | ENT : | |
02 | CHAIRMANOFTHEBOARD | JK : CONNOR BEASLEY | ENT : | |
02 | SAGA | JK : FRANKIE DETTORI | ENT : | |
03 | APOLLO ONE | JK : PAUL MULRENNAN | ENT : | |
03 | NOTRE BELLE BETE | JK : HARRY DAVIES | ENT : | |
04 | LEAP ABROAD | JK : MOHAMMED TABTI | ENT : | |
04 | TOSHIZOU | JK : JAMIE SPENCER | ENT : | |
05 | DUTCH DECOY | JK : JOE FANNING | ENT : | |
05 | RAATEA | JK : JASON HART | ENT : | |
09 | MAJESTIC | JK : GEORGE BASS | ENT : | |
01/04/2023 - DONCASTER - PRIX UNIBET LINCOLN - PLAT 1600 m - 22 partants - 165018 € - 01'47"86 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | MIGRATION | JK : BENOIT DE LA SAYETTE | ENT : | |
02 | AWAAL | JK : JAMES DOYLE | ENT : | |
02 | FAST RESPONSE | JK : | ENT : | |
03 | BARADAR | JK : KEVIN STOTT | ENT : | |
03 | BARADAR | JK : | ENT : | |
03 | EHRAZ | JK : | ENT : | |
04 | MAJESTIC | JK : GEORGE BASS | ENT : | |
04 | ASJAD | JK : | ENT : | |
04 | MAJESTIC | JK : | ENT : | |
05 | AL MUBHIR | JK : | ENT : | |
05 | AL MUBHIR | JK : ANDREA ATZENI | ENT : | |
24/09/2022 - NEWMARKET - PRIX HCP - PLAT 1800 m - 28 partants - 220024 € - 01'50"31 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | MAJESTIC | JK : AIDAN KEELEY | ENT : | |
02 | BELL ROCK | JK : CALLUM HUTCHINSON | ENT : | |
03 | DUAL IDENTITY | JK : ANDREA ATZENI | ENT : | |
04 | CARADOC | JK : NICOLA CURRIE | ENT : | |
05 | SAVVY VICTORY | JK : RYAN MOORE | ENT : | |
17/09/2022 - NEWBURY - PRIX HCP STKS - PLAT 2000 m - 13 partants - 66008 € - 02'05"13 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | MARCHING ARMY | JK : LOUIS STEWARD | ENT : | |
01 | RAINBOW FIRE | JK : NEIL CALLAN | ENT : | |
01 | SIR RUMI | JK : PAT DOBBS | ENT : | |
02 | LYNDON B | JK : MARTIN HARLEY | ENT : | |
02 | OTTOMAN FLEET | JK : PAT DOBBS | ENT : | |
02 | TARTAN CHIEF | JK : NEIL CALLAN | ENT : | |
03 | LA PULGA | JK : RICHARD KINGSCOTE | ENT : | |
03 | SPANISH STAR | JK : DAVID PROBERT | ENT : | |
03 | WARREN POINT | JK : ADAM KIRBY | ENT : | |
04 | GROUNDBREAKER | JK : DAVID PROBERT | ENT : | |
04 | KING OF JUNGLE | JK : TOM MARQUAND | ENT : | |
04 | MILLE MIGLIA | JK : PAUL HANAGAN | ENT : | |
05 | AGE OF SAIL | JK : RHYS CLUTTERBUCK | ENT : | |
05 | ASCOT ADVENTURE | JK : ADAM KIRBY | ENT : | |
05 | STAY WELL | JK : RICHARD KINGSCOTE | ENT : | |
06 | MAJESTIC | JK : ROB HORNBY | ENT : | |
01/09/2022 - WINDSOR - PRIX HCP STKS - PLAT 2000 m - 12 partants - 55006 € - 02'04"95 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | THAT'S JUST DANDY | JK : DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE | ENT : | |
01 | VINTAGE CLARETS | JK : CONNOR BEASLEY | ENT : | |
01 | CROUPIER | JK : LUKE MORRIS | ENT : | |
01 | WOOTTON'SUN | JK : HARRISON SHAW | ENT : | |
01 | LIR SPECIALE | JK : RAY DAWSON | ENT : | |
01 | SAFARI DREAM | JK : NEIL CALLAN | ENT : | |
01 | SANITISER | JK : SEAN LEVEY | ENT : | |
02 | SOUND OF IONA | JK : RYAN SEXTON | ENT : | |
02 | DANVILLE | JK : NICOLA CURRIE | ENT : | |
02 | EQUALITY | JK : MARCO GHIANI | ENT : | |
02 | HAUNTED DREAM | JK : LUKE MORRIS | ENT : | |
02 | MAJESTIC | JK : SEAN LEVEY | ENT : | |
02 | MICHAELA'S BOY | JK : CONNOR BEASLEY | ENT : | |
02 | NEW PURSUIT | JK : LOUIS STEWARD | ENT : | |
03 | SEVEN BROTHERS | JK : CONNOR BEASLEY | ENT : | |
03 | ALABLAQ | JK : ADAM KIRBY | ENT : | |
03 | ANA GOLD | JK : CONNOR BEASLEY | ENT : | |
03 | WATER OF LEITH | JK : JAMES SULLIVAN | ENT : | |
03 | EKLIL | JK : JIMMY QUINN | ENT : | |
03 | GEMCUTTER | JK : BEN ROBINSON | ENT : | |
03 | GORAK | JK : HARRISON SHAW | ENT : | |
04 | ANDALEEP | JK : SEAN LEVEY | ENT : | |
04 | ARAMIS GREY | JK : LUKE MORRIS | ENT : | |
04 | COCKALORUM | JK : WILLIAM CARVER | ENT : | |
04 | YAASER | JK : JAMES SULLIVAN | ENT : | |
04 | DAIRERIN | JK : DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE | ENT : | |
04 | GLAMOROUS BREEZE | JK : NEIL CALLAN | ENT : | |
04 | KUWAIT CITY | JK : LUKE MORRIS | ENT : | |
05 | SILVERSCAPE | JK : NICOLA CURRIE | ENT : | |
05 | TYPICAL WOMAN | JK : SAFFIE OSBORNE | ENT : | |
05 | YIMOU | JK : NICOLA CURRIE | ENT : | |
05 | FOX POWER | JK : NEIL CALLAN | ENT : | |
05 | LOST ANGEL | JK : SAFFIE OSBORNE | ENT : | |
05 | NUVOLARI | JK : SEAN LEVEY | ENT : | |
05 | POCKLEY | JK : ANDREW MULLEN | ENT : |