ABORIGENE PUR-SANG de 8 ans
ABORIGENE
PUR-SANG de 8 ans
PUR-SANG de 8 ans
GAINS
: 59010 €
AGE
: 8 ans
SEXE
: Hongre
POIDS
: 56 Kg
ROBE
: BAI
PERE
: GEORGE VANCOUVER
MERE
: AROUND ME
PROPRIETAIRE
: MME P.DESCARGUES
ELEVEUR
: HERALD BLOODSTOCK LTD
CARRIERE
Courues | Victoires | Places | |
Courses | 71 | 4 | 18 |
DERNIERES PERFORMANCES :
14ème 8ème 9ème 11ème 5ème 5ème 5ème 11ème 9ème 9ème
14ème 8ème 9ème 11ème 5ème 5ème 5ème 11ème 9ème 9ème
21/06/2024 - SAINT-CLOUD - PRIX DOM.FOSSES - PLAT 2100 m - 17 partants - 14000 € - 02'24"11 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | KUPALA | JK : C.BERGE | ENT : | |
02 | SEMEUR | JK : H.LEBOUC | ENT : | |
03 | DARENIX | JK : G.CONGIU | ENT : | |
04 | RIVER LILLY | JK : A.NICCO | ENT : | |
05 | LADYBUG | JK : S.CHUETTE | ENT : | |
14 | ABORIGENE | JK : J.MOUTARD | ENT : | |
08/06/2024 - WISSEMBOURG - PRIX CROIX D'OR - PLAT 2150 m - 10 partants - 7500 € - 02'15"25 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | RONALDO | JK : L.GUERACAGUE | ENT : | |
02 | STAMP THE GROUND | JK : M.BRANDT | ENT : | |
03 | RIVER LILLY | JK : K.BRAYE | ENT : | |
04 | CLICCLIC PANPANPAN | JK : J.HONDIER | ENT : | |
05 | AFTERGLOW | JK : B.WEBER | ENT : | |
08 | ABORIGENE | JK : L.MOUCHELET | ENT : | |
06/05/2024 - SAINT-CLOUD - PRIX VALLEE DU LOT - PLAT 2500 m - 11 partants - 21000 € - 02'48"88 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GOLD PALACE | JK : M.BARZALONA | ENT : | |
02 | SEMEUR | JK : H.LEBOUC | ENT : | |
03 | ARMORIGENE | JK : L.BAILS | ENT : | |
04 | GRAZANO | JK : S.JUST | ENT : | |
05 | MYKAN | JK : R.MANGIONE | ENT : | |
09 | ABORIGENE | JK : B.MARIE | ENT : | |
05/04/2024 - SAINT-CLOUD - PRIX VILL.EUGENIE - PLAT 2400 m - 15 partants - 20000 € - 03'06"52 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | CHARLES LEGEND | JK : M.GUYON | ENT : | |
02 | WELL DE VINDECY | JK : T.TRULLIER | ENT : | |
03 | TREIZE CHOPE | JK : J.NICOLEAU | ENT : | |
04 | ARMORIGENE | JK : L.BAILS | ENT : | |
05 | FRENCH DIVA | JK : J.LACROIX | ENT : | |
11 | ABORIGENE | JK : C.GROSBOIS | ENT : | |
29/03/2024 - COMPIEGNE - PRIX - PLAT 2000 m - 12 partants - 0 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GOT FROST | JK : | ENT : | |
01 | GOT FROST | JK : L.BAILS | ENT : | |
02 | LADY VALOU | JK : | ENT : | |
02 | LADY VALOU | JK : B.MARIE | ENT : | |
03 | MITARC | JK : CHEYER P. | ENT : | |
03 | MITARC | JK : P.CHEYER | ENT : | |
04 | COLE CHOP | JK : | ENT : | |
04 | COLE CHOP | JK : G.SIAS | ENT : | |
05 | ABORIGENE | JK : | ENT : | |
05 | ABORIGENE | JK : H.JOURNIAC | ENT : | |
10/03/2024 - COMPIEGNE - PRIX VIVIER F.ROBERT - PLAT 2400 m - 16 partants - 20000 € - 03'00"61 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | BRAMANTE | JK : C.BELMONT | ENT : | |
02 | KENOR | JK : M.NOBILI | ENT : | |
03 | DARENIX | JK : T.TRULLIER | ENT : | |
04 | RED SUGAR | JK : E.HARDOUIN | ENT : | |
05 | ABORIGENE | JK : J.MOUTARD | ENT : | |
16/02/2024 - CHANTILLY - PRIX BELLOY-E-FRANCE - PLAT 2700 m - 16 partants - 21000 € - 02'54"85 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | PARFAITE MERILL | JK : A.MADAMET | ENT : | |
02 | BAILEYS SANS DOUTE | JK : R.THOMAS | ENT : | |
03 | ATREUS | JK : S.BREUX | ENT : | |
04 | CHARLES LEGEND | JK : T.TRULLIER | ENT : | |
05 | ELYT OF GOLD | JK : S.PLANQUE | ENT : | |
11 | ABORIGENE | JK : M.VELON | ENT : | |
05/01/2024 - DEAUVILLE - PRIX DE BERNAY - PLAT 2500 m - 15 partants - 20000 € - 02'43"36 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ARMORIGENE | JK : L.BAILS | ENT : | |
02 | MAESTRO CHOP | JK : F.VERON | ENT : | |
03 | DREAM AGAIN | JK : T.BACHELOT | ENT : | |
04 | MAGURO | JK : B.MARIE | ENT : | |
05 | ARYA | JK : L.BOISSEAU | ENT : | |
09 | ABORIGENE | JK : A.MOLINS | ENT : | |
22/12/2023 - CHANTILLY - PRIX RTE FOREST.T. - PLAT 3000 m - 15 partants - 16000 € - 03'17"87 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | DREAM AGAIN | JK : T.PICCONE | ENT : | |
02 | TENDER WINNER | JK : A.NICCO | ENT : | |
03 | ARMORIGENE | JK : L.BAILS | ENT : | |
04 | CHARLES LEGEND | JK : T.TRULLIER | ENT : | |
05 | APRIL STEP | JK : C.LECOEUVRE | ENT : | |
09 | ABORIGENE | JK : H.BOUTIN | ENT : | |
12/04/2023 - EVREUX-NAVARRE - PRIX HIPP MARTINIQUE - PLAT 2500 m - 14 partants - 15000 € - 02'52"40 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | JOYEUSE SAGE | JK : A.DUPORTE | ENT : | |
02 | BELEAVE YOU | JK : A.POUCHIN | ENT : | |
03 | DOUVILLE | JK : H.BESNIER | ENT : | |
04 | MINNEHAHA | JK : A.NICCO | ENT : | |
05 | LORD SPIRIT | JK : T.BACHELOT | ENT : | |
14 | ABORIGENE | JK : J.CLAUDIC | ENT : |